Please note - Quantities: that parts quantities shown on parts diagrams are the quantity of that part that exists on the bike, Not the quantity that we
have in stock. Please click on the parts individually to check stock availability, thank you.
Please note - Pricing: that pricing shown is individual/single per item pricing only unless otherwise indicated in part description.
Please note - Accuracy: that some information presented (including descriptions, fitment data, and related content) may be AI-generated and/or algorithmically processed, and while care is taken to ensure accuracy, errors or omissions may occur. Users should independently verify critical details before relying on the information provided.
Ref
Part Number
Description
Part, Description
# On Img
# Cart
$ Each
Notes
1
30401-KT1-670
CUSHION, C.D.I. UNIT
30401-KT1-670CUSHION, C.D.I. UNIT10.05 each
x1
10.05
2
30410-GT9-000
IGNITION CONTROL MODULE
30410-GT9-000IGNITION CONTROL MODULE207.70 each
x1
207.70
3
30506-KV3-771
SUSPENSION, IGNITION COIL
30506-KV3-771SUSPENSION, IGNITION COIL8.70 each
x1
8.70
4
30510-KT0-405
COIL COMP IGN
30510-KT0-405COIL COMP IGN97.40 each
x1
97.40
5
30700GN5902
CAP ASSY NOISE SUPPRESSOR
30700GN5902CAP ASSY NOISE SUPPRESSOR26.05 each
x1
26.05
6
32100-KN4-850
HARNESS WIRE (DISCONTINUED)
32100-KN4-850HARNESS WIRE (DISCONTINUED)87.25 each